LISTA DE INSCRITOS XI PUJADA CASTELL DE SON MAS
26 y 27 de Junio 2004

Dorsal Nombre Apellido Concursante Clase Marca Vehiculo
Grupo C
1 Gabriel Grau DRACH 24 MERLIN ALFA ROMEO
2 Antonio Grau DRACH 24 P.R.C. HONDA
3 Joan Miquel Esteva QUELMI TEAM 24 P.R.M. FUN BOOST
4 Sebastián Clar T.R. BALEAR 24 SPEED CAR GT 1000
Grupo F
5 Lluch Feliu T.R. BALEAR 23 MYGALE F.RENAULT
6 Antonio Estarellas QUELMI TEAM 23 VAN DIEMEN FORMULA RENAULT
7 Francisco Moreno T.R. BALEAR 23 MARTINI MK 72, F.RENAULT
Grupo A2
9 Esteban Payeras ILLES B. 9 RENAULT CLIO-RS, S.Prod.
12 Miguel Sureda E.C.Manacor 9 NISSAN PRIMERA, ST
20 Geronimo Perelló T.R. BALEAR 9 CITRÖEN ZX 2.0 16v
26 Gabriel Arrabal M.COMPET. 8 CITRÖEN SAXO VTS Copa
27 Antonio Lluch E.C.Manacor 9 RENAULT CLIO-RS, Coupe
31 Francisco Pérez P.A.S.Q. 9 RENAULT MÉGANE Coupe
68 Raúl Moreno P.A.S.Q. 7 CITRÖEN AX-SPORT
69 Sebastián Colomar T.R. BALEAR 8 HYUNDAI ACCENT
70 Salvador Seguí M.COMPET. 8 HYUNDAI ACCENT
Grupo A
8 Nadal Galiana M.COMPET. 6 FORD ESCORT CSW
10 Gabriel Mascaró P.A.S.Q. 5 RENAULT MÉGANE Coupe Maxi
11 Joan Socías ILLES B. 6 FORD ESCORT CSW
17 José Luis Nigorra T.R. BALEAR 4 CITRÖEN SAXO VTS
30 Lucas Ramis ILLES B. 5 RENAULT CLIO-W
33 Juan José Lladó DRACH 4 PEUGEOT 106 16V S20
39 Alfonso Muñoz M.COMPET. 4 CITRÖEN AX-GTI
43 Miguel A. García M.COMPET. 5 RENAULT CLIO-W
47 Juan Florit M.COMPET. 5 CITRÖEN XSARA VTS
49 Ginés López M.COMPET. 5 PEUGEOT 205 GTI
51 José Antonio Bermudez A.C.I.F. 5 RENAULT CLIO-16V
52 Raul San José P.A.S.Q. 5 RENAULT CLIO-16V
53 David Villena P.A.S.Q. 5 RENAULT CLIO-16V
56 Manuel Guillermo ILLES B. 4 CITRÖEN AX-GTI
59 Ramón Serna T.R. BALEAR 4 ALFA ROMEO 33 Q.V.
62 Fernando Caldentey P.A.S.Q. 5 RENAULT CLIO-16V
72 Barbara Gaete T.R. BALEAR 5 PEUGEOT 206-GT
15 Antonio D. García P.A.S.Q. 6 MITSUBISHI EVO V
Grupo N
14 Julián Gómez M.COMPET. 3 MITSUBISHI EVO VI
22 Jaime Riera P.A.S.Q. 2 RENAULT CLIO-W
23 Rafael Binimelis M.COMPET. 2 RENAULT CLIO-RS
24 Jaime Puigros E.C.Manacor 3 SEAT IBIZA I.8 20V T
28 Gaspar Lladó M.COMPET. 2 RENAULT CLIO-W
35 Jaime Victor Cerdá T.R. BALEAR 2 RENAULT CLIO-W
36 Antonio Jofre DRACH 2 RENAULT CLIO-W
37 Guillermo Cuart P.A.S.Q. 2 RENAULT CLIO-RS, Ragnotti
41 Patricio Rabic P.A.S.Q. 2 OPEL ASTRA GSI
48 Antonio Ginard DRACH 1 PEUGEOT 106-RALLYE S20
54 Rafael Juliá E.C.Manacor 1 PEUGEOT 106-S16, 1.6
57 Hendrik Van Dik T.R. BALEAR 2 RENAULT CLIO-RS
58 Pedro Del Moral M.COMPET. 2 RENAULT CLIO-RS
64 Marcos Moragues T.R. BALEAR 1 PEUGEOT 106-RALLYE 1.3
Grupo R
16 Pedro Roca DRACH 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
18 Joan Oliver ILLES B. 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
19 Juan A. Amengual M.COMPET. 14 FORD ESCORT-RS
25 Bartolomé Rosselló T.R. BALEAR 14 B.M.W. M3 E30
29 Bartolomé Coll DRACH 13 BMW 320 iS
32 José M. Alvarez P.A.S.Q. 11 CITRÖEN AX-SPORT
34 Saturnino Ferrer T.R. BALEAR 11 CITRÖEN AX-SPORT
38 Miguel Angel Roldán P.A.S.Q. 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
40 Antonio   Chaves P.A.S.Q. 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
45 Victor Chaves P.A.S.Q. 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
50 Pedro Muñoz M.COMPET. 13 PEUGEOT 309-GTI 16v
60 Bartolomé Sastre E.C.Manacor 14 RENAULT R5-GTT
61 Guillem Ramis M.COMPET. 17 RENAULT R5-GTT
63 Jaume Fernandez E.C.Manacor 13 PEUGEOT 309-GTI 16v
65 Mateu Mestre E.C.Manacor 11 CITRÖEN AX-SPORT
66 Antonio Abraham P.A.S.Q. 14 LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 8v
67 Francisco Barberá M.COMPET. 16 CITRÖEN AX-SPORT
71 Bartolomé Cañellas M.COMPET. 11 PEUGEOT 205-RALLYE
73 Sebastián Llabrés M.COMPET. 16 FORD FIESTA XR2
Grupo I
46 Javier Fernandez T.R. BALEAR 18 RENAULT R11-T
Grupo H
21 "TACHO" T.R. BALEAR 22 PORSCHE 911S
42 Jaime Riera T.R. BALEAR 21 VW GOLF GTI Mk1, 1.6
44 Juan Pericás T.R. BALEAR 22 FORD ESCORT MEXICO
55 Pedro Mayol T.R. BALEAR 20 TALBOT RALLYE
74 Antonio Torres T.R. BALEAR 20 TALBOT RALLYE
75 Antonio A. Dezcallar T.R. BALEAR 22 SEAT 124 SPORT 1.8
76 Juan Jordá T.R. BALEAR 22 SEAT 124 SPORT 1.8