Volver


CAMPEONATO BALEARES AUTOCROS 2002 Clasificación provisional
Clas Dor- Nombre 24-mar 21-abr 01-jun 29-jun 15-ago 25-ago 13-oct 17-nov Total Clas.
  sal   Felanitx Eivissa Eivissa Eivissa Sineu Felanitx Felanitx Eivissa Punt  
A 4 Pedro Fullana 5       10 10 20 15 60
  6 Juan J. Bermúdez     7,5 10 7,5 7,5 12 12 56,5
  7 J.David Fernández       7,5       20 27,5
  8 Antonio Veny Alvarez             15   15
  5 Jesús Hita Fernandez   5 10           15
                         
B 9 Gabriel Arrabal Socias 10 20 12 15 20 20 20   117
  12 Miguel Ginard Garcías 20 6     15 15 12 12 80
  14 Jaime Portell Barceló 15 15 0 20 6 8 10   74
  20 Marcos Moreno Torres   8 20 6 12 6 4 3 59
  23 Miguel A. Franco Franco   1 8 3   4 8 20 44
  10 Miguel Verger 3       8 12 15   38
  24 Juan A. Pavón   3 10 2       10 25
  2 Dieter Skoeries   10 0 12         22
  6 José A. Vázquez   4           15 19
  5 Antonio Comas 4         10 3   17 10º
  4 Antonio Estarellas 12       4 0     16 11º
  3 Ulrike Skories     15           15 12º
  17 José A. Ferrer Torres   2 3 4       4 13 13º
  30 Francisco Mestre Rosello         10 3     13 14º
  1 José A. Bermúdez   12             12 15º
  15 Higinio Molina Ruiz     0 10         10 16º
  16 Alberto Roig     1 8       0 9 17º
  22 Juan A. Dominguez   0 2 1       6 9 18º
  8 Lluc Feliu 8               8 19º
  27 J.Antonio Tur               8 8 20º
  7 Bernat Feliu 6               6 21º
  26 José Sánchez     6           6 22º
  34 Rafael Juliá Vadell             6   6 23º
  11 Jaime Moranta 2       3       5 24º
  31 Jaime Sanso Estrany         1 2 2   5 25º
  21 Juan J. Peciña Lama     4           4 26º
  25 Fco. Javier Marí               2 2 27º
  29 Gregorio Morcillo Fdez         2       2 28º
  33 Dani Lozano           1     1 29º
  35 JUan Juan Marí               1 1 30º
  32 José Ribero           0     0 31º
                         
C 1 Andrés Rodriguez   12 20 20 20 20 15 20 127
  10 Bartolomé Serra Mas 15 10 12 10 12 15 8   82
  4 Juan M. Esteva 20 4 10   15 8 12   69
  13 José A. Bermúdez   20 15 12         47
  3 Marco A. Moreno   15           12 27
  6 Juan Company 12       10       22
  5 Guillermo Mas Bergas             20   20
  18 Jaime Cerdá         6 10     16
  11 Manuel R. Adana               15 15
  16 Marcelo Torres       15         15 10º
  20 Toni Bergas Taberner           12     12 11º
  7 Fco. Miguel Mestre 10               10 12º
  23 Nicolás Vallori Moreno             10   10 13º
  12 Cristian Sánchez Carrascos   8             8 14º
  17 Juan Bergas Taberner         8       8 15º
  14 Gregorio Sanguino   6             6 16º
  22 Miguel Santamaría López             6   6 17º
  21 Jordi Ros Grünworld   3             3 18º
                         
D 4 Francisco Moreno Cabot 15 20     15 20 20   90
  5 Tofol Hernandez Ladó 12 12   5 10 15 12   66
  1 Antonio Veny Alvarez 20 15             35
  6 Daniel Navarro Murillo         20 0 15   35
                         
E 2 Juan Galmés 10 5 7,5 7,5 15 7,5 10   62,5
  5 Domingo Adrover     10 10 20 10 7,5   57,5
  4 Rafael Juliá 7,5       12       19,5
                         
F 4 Rafael Gelabert Adrover 5       5       10

mail: webmaster@efebea.com