Volver

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL DEL CAMPEONATO DE BALEARES DE AUTOCROSS 2003

CAMPEONATO DE BALEARES DE AUTOCROSS - 2003
  Se descuentan    
16.03 13.04 29.06 20.07 15.08 24.08 16.11 30.11 Total 3 carreras TOTAL Clasif.
    Eivissa Campos Ibiza Ibiza Sineu Sineu Campos Ibiza   C1 C2 C3    
  CLASE - A                            
6 José A. Tur Ramón 16 0 20 20 0 0   20 76 0 0 0 76
8 Juan A. Dominguez 20 0 18 13 9 10   15 85 0 9 10 66
11 Rodolphe Culot 0 0 0 16 10 9   16 51 0 0 0 51
2 Juan J. Bermúdez 0 0 14 18 0 0   18 50 0 0 0 50
4 Alberto Roig 18 0 15 11 0 0     44 0 0 0 44
7 José Parra Plaza 0 0 15 15 0 0   12 42 0 0 0 42
10 David Guasp Ferrer 0 0 13 14 0 0   13 40 0 0 0 40
3 J.David Fernandez 0 0 12 12 0 0   14 38 0 0 0 38
                               
  CLASE - B                            
1 Gabriel Arrabal Socías 18 13 20 20 20 18   0 109 0 13 18 78
20 M. Moreno Torres 15 0 18 16 0 0   16 65 0 0 0 65
23 M.A. Franco Franco 16 14 13 15 13 0   0 71 0 0 13 58
6 Miguel Tur Ramón 12 0 11 13 0 0   13 49 0 0 0 49
15 Higinio Molina Ruiz 9 0 15 12 0 0   12 48 0 0 0 48
17 José A. Ferre Torres 13 0 14 11 0 0   9 47 0 0 0 47
3 J. Portell Barceló 0 20 0 0 0 20   0 40 0 0 0 40
21 Juan A. Orvay 0 0 12 14 0 0   14 40 0 0 0 40
30 José A. Bermúdez 0 0 0 18 0 0   20 38 0 0 0 38
5 Fran Javier Marí 10 0 16 9 0 0   0 35 0 0 0 35 10º
12 Antonio Comas 0 0 0 0 16 15   0 31 0 0 0 31 11º
4 Javier Torres Tur 0 0 10 10 0 0   11 31 0 0 0 31 12º
35 Sion Verger 0 0 0 0 14 16   0 30 0 0 0 30 13º
2 M. Ginart Garcías 0 16 0 0 12 0   0 28 0 0 0 28 14º
18 Sebastián Matas Mayol 0 12 0 0 15 0   0 27 0 0 0 27 15º
11 Gabriel Bibiloni Serra 11 15 0 0 0 0   0 26 0 0 0 26 16º
7 Juan Juan Marí 0 0 9 0 0 0   10 19 0 0 0 19 17º
27 M. Verger 0 18 0 0 0 0   0 18 0 0 0 18 18º
36 Lluc Feliu 0 0 0 0 18 0   0 18 0 0 0 18 19º
22 Dieter Skories 0 0 0 0 0 0   18 18 0 0 0 18 20º
29 Juan José Peciña 0 0 0 0 0 0   15 15 0 0 0 15 21º
34 Ulrike Skories 14 0 0 0 0 0   0 14 0 0 0 14 22º
9 J. Sansó Estrany 11 0 0 0 0 0   0 11 0 0 0 11 23º
14 Miguel Pizá Vadell 0 10 0 0 0 0   0 10 0 0 0 10 24º
                               
  CLASE - C                            
6 Manuel Alcántara 20 0 18 16 0 0   18 72 0 0 0 72
4 José A. Ribas Amado 16 0 16 14 0 0   12 58 0 0 0 58
30 Juan Manuel Escandell 0 0 20 20 0 0   0 40 0 0 0 40
11 Manuel Adana 18 0 0 0 0 0   20 38 0 0 0 38
8 José A. Vázquez 0 0 15 0 0 0   15 30 0 0 0 30
22 José J. Fernández 0 0 0 18 0 0   0 18 0 0 0 18
5 Juan Carlos Vila 0 0 0 16 0 0   0 16 0 0 0 16
39 Fco.José Cano 0 0 0 0 0 0   16 16 0 0 0 16
31 Xim Vidal Monserrat 0 0 0 0 10 5   0 15 0 0 0 15
10 Marcelo Torres 0 0 14 0 0 0   0 14 0 0 0 14 10º
36 Daniel Juan Marí 0 0 0 0 0 0   14 14 0 0 0 14 11º
9 Marcos A. Moreno 0 0 13 0 0 0   0 13 0 0 0 13 12º
37 Jaime Tur Marí 0 0 0 0 0 0   13 13 0 0 0 13 13º
17 José Luis Escandell 0 0 12 0 0 0   0 12 0 0 0 12 14º
34 Ulrique Skories 0 0 0 0 0 0   11 11 0 0 0 11 15º
                               
  CLASE - D                            
6 Juan Salamanca Mir 0 18 0 0 20 20   0 58 0 0 0 58
4 D. Navarro Murillo 0 20 0 0 18 18   0 56 0 0 0 56
7 Toni Sotomayor Llull 0 16 0 0 16 0   0 32 0 0 0 32
9 Gabriel arrabal Socías 0 0 0 0 0 16   0 16 0 0 0 16
  CLASE - E                            
2 Juan Galmés 0 5 0 0 5 5   0 15 0 0 0 15

 





mail: webmaster@efebea.com